|
Utkání A |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
17. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Pardubice |
|
|
|
GC Molitorov |
Start. čas |
Hráči |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráči |
11:46 |
URBANEC Pavel |
1 |
8/7 |
|
DAVÍDEK Vladislav |
ANGER Pavel |
NOVOTNÝ Lubor |
11:54 |
HAD Jaroslav |
1 |
6/5 |
|
HÁROVNÍK Jaromír |
12:02 |
RŮŽIČKA Tomáš |
1 |
5/4 |
|
MATĚJÍČEK Jan |
12:10 |
KARLÍK Miloš |
0,5 |
A/S |
0,5 |
VONDŘEJC Martin |
12:18 |
NOVÁK Josef |
0,5 |
A/S |
0,5 |
POLÁČEK Petr |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání B |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
17. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
GC Poděbrady |
Start. čas |
Hráči |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráči |
13:06 |
KOLOVRAT Jiří |
1 |
7/6 |
|
JENÍK Petr |
PRAVDA Josef |
EXNER David |
13:14 |
MAREŠ Pavel |
1 |
3/2 |
|
FRŇKA Petr |
13:22 |
STAROSTA Petr |
1 |
5/4 |
|
VLASÁK Václav |
13:30 |
SLAVÍČEK Martin |
1 |
3/2 |
|
HORYNA Radek |
13:38 |
ANTONIK Mikuláš |
0,5 |
A/S |
0,5 |
KNEBL Daniel |
|
|
4,5 |
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání C |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
17. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Kravaře |
|
|
|
GC Nová Bystřice |
Start. čas |
Hráči |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráči |
13:46 |
MUŠÁLEK Jan |
1 |
5/3 |
|
MATĚJKA Ctirad |
PATER Martin |
ZONYGA Ludvík |
13:54 |
BUGDAY Dogan |
1 |
2/0 |
|
STANĚK Vilém |
14:02 |
KUPKA Miroslav |
1 |
1up |
|
TAUSCH František |
14:10 |
HARAZIM Lubomír |
1 |
5/3 |
|
HORA Tomáš |
14:18 |
RODOVSKÝ Roman |
1 |
3/2 |
|
PANÁČEK Petr |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání D |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
17. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Semily |
|
|
|
GC Třinec |
Start. čas |
Hráči |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráči |
12:26 |
HRADECKÝ Pavel |
1 |
2/1 |
|
WOLNY Jan |
VALENTA Radek |
NACHTMAN Miloš |
12:34 |
ZÁVĚRKA Filip |
1 |
6/4 |
|
KASZPER Michal |
12:42 |
ZÁVĚRKA Michael |
0,5 |
A/S |
0,5 |
JANKŮ Pavel |
12:50 |
SCHOVÁNEK Jan jun. |
1 |
6/4 |
|
JŮVA Radek |
12:58 |
KARBAN Zbyněk |
1 |
7/6 |
|
WALACH Petr |
|
|
4,5 |
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání E |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
18. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Pardubice |
|
|
|
GC Semily |
Start. čas |
Hráči |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráči |
7:30 |
URBANEC Pavel |
1 |
1up |
|
HRADECKÝ Pavel |
ANGER Pavel |
VALENTA Radek |
7:38 |
HAD Jaroslav |
1 |
5/3 |
|
KARBAN Zbyněk |
7:46 |
RŮŽIČKA Tomáš |
|
7/5 |
1 |
SCHOVÁNEK Jan jun. |
7:54 |
NOVÁK Josef |
|
2/0 |
1 |
ZÁVĚRKA Filip |
8:02 |
KARLÍK Miloš |
|
7/5 |
1 |
ZÁVĚRKA Michael |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání F |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
18. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Kravaře |
|
|
|
GC Karlovy Vary |
Start. čas |
Hráči |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráči |
8:10 |
HALFAR Milan |
|
2/1 |
1 |
PRAVDA Josef |
PATER Martin |
MAREŠ Pavel |
8:18 |
RODOVSKÝ Roman |
1 |
2/1 |
|
ANTONIK Mikuláš |
8:26 |
HARAZIM Lubomír |
|
2/1 |
1 |
SLAVÍČEK Martin |
8:34 |
KUPKA Miroslav |
|
3/2 |
1 |
STAROSTA Petr |
8:42 |
MUŠÁLEK Jan |
0,5 |
A/S |
0,5 |
BEČKA Eduard |
|
|
1,5 |
|
3,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání G |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
18. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Molitorov |
|
|
|
GC Třinec |
Start. čas |
Hráči |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráči |
8:50 |
HÁROVNÍK Jaromír |
0,5 |
A/S |
0,5 |
WOLNY Jan |
NOVOTNÝ Lubor |
NACHTMAN Miloš |
8:58 |
DAVÍDEK Vladislav |
|
2/3 |
1 |
JŮVA Radek |
9:06 |
POLÁČEK Petr |
1 |
7/6 |
|
KASZPER Michal |
9:14 |
MATĚJÍČEK Jan |
1 |
5/4 |
|
LIGOCKI Milan |
9:22 |
VONDŘEJC Martin |
0,5 |
A/S |
0,5 |
WALACH Petr |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání H |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
18. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Nová Bystřice |
|
|
|
GC Poděbrady |
Start. čas |
Hráči |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráči |
9:30 |
MATĚJKA Ctirad |
1 |
2/1 |
|
JENÍK Petr |
ZONYGA Ludvík |
EXNER David |
9:38 |
PANÁČEK Petr |
|
4/3 |
1 |
HORYNA Radek |
9:46 |
HORA Tomáš |
|
2/1 |
1 |
KNEBL Daniel |
9:54 |
TAUSCH František |
1 |
6/5 |
|
VLASÁK Václav |
10:02 |
STANĚK Vilém |
1 |
1up |
|
FRŇKA Petr |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání I |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
19. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Semily |
|
|
|
GC Karlovy Vary |
Start. čas |
Hráči |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráči |
10:18 |
HRADECKÝ Pavel |
1 |
2/1 |
|
ANTONIK Mikuláš |
VALENTA Radek |
MAREŠ Pavel |
10:26 |
ZÁVĚRKA Michael |
1 |
4/3 |
|
STAROSTA Petr |
10:34 |
SCHOVÁNEK Jan jun. |
0,5 |
A/S |
0,5 |
SLAVÍČEK Martin |
10:42 |
KARBAN Zbyněk |
0,5 |
A/S |
0,5 |
PRAVDA Josef |
10:50 |
ZÁVĚRKA Filip |
1 |
7/6 |
|
BEČKA Eduard |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání J |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
19. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Pardubice |
|
|
|
GC Kravaře |
Start. čas |
Hráči |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráči |
9:38 |
HAD Jaroslav |
|
6/5 |
1 |
KUPKA Miroslav |
KARLÍK Miloš |
HARAZIM Lubomír |
9:46 |
URBANEC Pavel |
1 |
4/3 |
|
PATER Martin |
9:54 |
ANGER Pavel |
1 |
2/0 |
|
RODOVSKÝ Roman |
10:02 |
NOVÁK Josef |
1 |
2/1 |
|
MUŠÁLEK Jan |
10:10 |
RŮŽIČKA Tomáš |
0,5 |
A/S |
0,5 |
BUGDAY Dogan |
|
|
3,5 |
|
1,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání K |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
19. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Molitorov |
|
|
|
GC Nová Bystřice |
Start. čas |
Hráči |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráči |
13:06 |
NOVOTNÝ Lubor |
0,5 |
A/S |
0,5 |
MATĚJKA Ctirad |
HÁROVNÍK Jaromír |
ZONYGA Ludvík |
13:14 |
DAVÍDEK Vladislav |
|
6/4 |
1 |
TAUSCH František |
13:22 |
MATĚJÍČEK Jan |
1 |
1up |
|
SEQUENS Richard |
13:30 |
VONDŘEJC Martin |
1 |
scr. |
|
STANĚK Vilém |
13:38 |
POLÁČEK Petr |
1 |
9/7 |
|
KOLBEK Martin |
|
|
3,5 |
|
1,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání L |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
19. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Třinec |
|
|
|
GC Poděbrady |
Start. čas |
Hráči |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráči |
13:46 |
WOLNY Jan |
1 |
3/2 |
|
EXNER David |
KASZPER Michal |
TROUSIL Jiří |
13:54 |
HOULDSWORTH Chris |
1 |
4/3 |
|
HORYNA Radek |
14:02 |
JANKŮ Pavel |
1 |
3/2 |
|
FRŇKA Petr |
14:10 |
JŮVA Radek |
|
|
|
JENÍK Petr |
14:18 |
WALACH Petr |
|
|
|
VLASÁK Václav |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|