|
Utkání A |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
17. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
PGA National |
|
|
|
GC Hodkovičky |
Start. čas |
Hráčky |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráčky |
7:30 |
STÁRKOVÁ Barbora |
1 |
5/3 |
|
NÁCOVSKÁ Silvia |
PŘIBYLOVÁ Pavla |
LAŇOVÁ Ivana |
7:38 |
VLASTNÍKOVÁ Simona |
1 |
1up |
|
MELICHAROVÁ Lucie |
7:46 |
CEJNAROVÁ Miroslava |
1 |
2/1 |
|
SCHOVÁNKOVÁ Eva |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání B |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
17. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Loreta |
|
|
|
GC Karlovy Vary |
Start. čas |
Hráčky |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráčky |
8:18 |
UHROVÁ Iveta |
|
4/3 |
1 |
KORNOVÁ Renata |
FEUEREISELOVÁ Ivana |
ZEMPLINEROVÁ Amara |
8:26 |
TRUNEČKOVÁ Zuzana |
|
4/3 |
1 |
FULÍNOVÁ Martina |
8:34 |
ZAJACOVÁ Zuzana |
0,5 |
A/S |
0,5 |
FRITSCHOVÁ Marina |
|
|
0,5 |
|
2,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání C |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
17. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Černý Most |
|
|
|
GC Praha |
Start. čas |
Hráčky |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráčky |
8:42 |
ZAHÁLKOVÁ Lenka |
|
2/0 |
1 |
ŠIMKOVÁ Michaela |
ANTONSONOVÁ Lucie |
PLACHÁ Martina |
8:50 |
SPOHROVÁ Markéta |
|
1up |
1 |
DĚDEČKOVÁ Blanka |
8:58 |
KRŇANSKÁ Jana |
1 |
4/3 |
|
VRBÍKOVÁ Lenia |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání D |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
17. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Beřovice |
|
|
|
GC Poděbrady |
Start. čas |
Hráčky |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráčky |
7:54 |
KALINOVÁ Irena |
|
7/6 |
1 |
KVÍZOVÁ Luďka |
STRAUCHOVÁ Simona |
JENÍKOVÁ Markéta |
8:02 |
JIRŮTKOVÁ Alena |
|
9/8 |
1 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Ivana |
8:10 |
BOSNIČOVÁ Laura |
0,5 |
A/S |
0,5 |
DĚDKOVÁ Renáta |
|
|
0,5 |
|
2,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání E |
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
18. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
PGA National |
|
|
|
GC Poděbrady |
Start. čas |
Hráčky |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráčky |
10:10 |
VLASTNÍKOVÁ Simona |
1 |
5/3 |
|
KVÍZOVÁ Luďka |
CEJNAROVÁ Miroslava |
HERŠÁLKOVÁ Vlasta |
10:18 |
STÁRKOVÁ Barbora |
0,5 |
A/S |
0,5 |
JENÍKOVÁ Markéta |
10:26 |
PŘIBYLOVÁ Pavla |
|
3/2 |
1 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Ivana |
|
rozehrávka +1 |
2,5 |
|
1,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání F |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
18. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Praha |
|
|
|
GC Karlovy Vary |
Start. čas |
Hráčky |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráčky |
10:34 |
ŠIMKOVÁ Michaela |
1 |
6/5 |
|
KORNOVÁ Renata |
DĚDEČKOVÁ Blanka |
ZEMPLINEROVÁ Amara |
10:42 |
VRBÍKOVÁ Lenia |
|
6/4 |
1 |
FULÍNOVÁ Martina |
10:50 |
PLACHÁ Martina |
|
2/1 |
1 |
FRITSCHOVÁ Marina |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání G |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
18. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Hodkovičky |
|
|
|
GC Beřovice |
Start. čas |
Hráčky |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráčky |
10:58 |
SCHOVÁNKOVÁ Eva |
0,5 |
A/S |
0,5 |
KALINOVÁ Irena |
MELICHAROVÁ Lucie |
BUDINOVÁ Lenka |
11:06 |
LAŇOVÁ Ivana |
|
4/3 |
1 |
STRAUCHOVÁ Simona |
11:14 |
NÁCOVSKÁ Silvia |
|
7/6 |
1 |
BOSNIČOVÁ Laura |
|
|
0,5 |
|
2,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání H |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
18. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Černý Most |
|
|
|
GC Loreta |
Start. čas |
Hráčky |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráčky |
11:22 |
FOLDINOVÁ Marcela |
1 |
2/1 |
|
UHROVÁ Iveta |
MARTINČOVÁ Henrieta |
FEUEREISELOVÁ Ivana |
11:30 |
KRŇANSKÁ Jana |
|
1up |
1 |
TRUNEČKOVÁ Zuzana |
11:38 |
ZAHÁLKOVÁ Lenka |
|
3/1 |
1 |
ZAJACOVÁ Zuzana |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání I |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
19. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
PGA National |
|
|
|
GC Karlovy Vary |
Start. čas |
Hráčky |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráčky |
9:14 |
STÁRKOVÁ Barbora |
1 |
4/3 |
|
FRITSCHOVÁ Marina |
PŘIBYLOVÁ Pavla |
ZEMPLINEROVÁ Amara |
9:22 |
CEJNAROVÁ Miroslava |
|
4/3 |
1 |
FULÍNOVÁ Martina |
9:30 |
VLASTNÍKOVÁ Simona |
1 |
1up |
|
JIŘÍKOVÁ Irena |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání J |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
19. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Poděbrady |
|
|
|
GC Praha |
Start. čas |
Hráčky |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráčky |
8:50 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Ivana |
|
4/3 |
1 |
ŠIMKOVÁ Michaela |
JENÍKOVÁ Markéta |
PLACHÁ Martina |
8:58 |
KVÍZOVÁ Luďka |
|
5/4 |
1 |
VRBÍKOVÁ Lenia |
9:06 |
HERŠÁLKOVÁ Vlasta |
|
8/7 |
1 |
DĚDEČKOVÁ Blanka |
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání K |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
19. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Beřovice |
|
|
|
GC Loreta |
Start. čas |
Hráčky |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráčky |
10:58 |
KALINOVÁ Irena |
|
6/5 |
1 |
TRUNEČKOVÁ Zuzana |
BUDINOVÁ Lenka |
ZAJACOVÁ Zuzana |
11:06 |
JIRŮTKOVÁ Alena |
|
5/3 |
1 |
UHROVÁ Iveta |
11:14 |
BOSNIČOVÁ Laura |
1 |
6/5 |
|
FEUEREISELOVÁ Ivana |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utkání L |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
|
19. 6. 2023 |
|
|
|
GC Hodkovičky |
|
|
|
GC Černý Most |
Start. čas |
Hráčky |
Skore |
Výsledek |
Skore |
Hráčky |
11:22 |
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Jana |
|
9/7 |
1 |
MARTINČOVÁ Henrieta |
NÁCOVSKÁ Silvia |
FOLDINOVÁ Marcela |
11:30 |
MELICHAROVÁ Lucie |
|
8/7 |
1 |
KRŇANSKÁ Jana |
11:38 |
SCHOVÁNKOVÁ Eva |
0,5 |
A/S |
0,5 |
ZAHÁLKOVÁ Lenka |
|
|
0,5 |
|
2,5 |
|